AK24037402

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism

Dispatch Text:

On 04/23/24 at approximately 12:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of Destruction/Damage/Vandalism in Kwethluk. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 26 YOA Qakvaralria Nicolai of Upper Kalskag for Criminal Mischief.

Posted on 4/26/2024 1:15:52 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment