AK24037563

Location: Koliganek
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/23/24 at approximately 17:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 4/26/2024 1:16:49 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment