AK24037624

Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On 04/23/2024 at 2318 hours AST was dispatched to the area of Mushers Ln for a person who violated their conditions of release. This matter is under investigation. 

Posted on 4/24/2024 4:26:08 AM by DPS\dsdicken