AK24037626

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 04/24/24 at approximately 0000 hours, AST responded to the area of Old Chena Pump Road for a report of an assault after the fact. This incident is still under investigation. 

Posted on 4/24/2024 4:26:56 AM by DPS\dkmassey