AK24037674

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 04/24/24 at approximately 09:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 1:17:35 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment