AK24037784

Location: Atmautluak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/24/24 at approximately 13:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 1:18:21 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment