AK24037842

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 04/24/24 at approximately 16:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 1:19:29 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment