AK24037986

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 4/25/2025 AST received a report of a past occurred Harassment. Troopers have leads and are investigating. 

Posted on 4/25/2024 7:54:56 PM by DPS\atvalcourt