AK24038081
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Tresspassing
Dispatch Text:
On April 25th, at 0932 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of trespassing at the Mountain View Medical Center. After further investigation, charges are being forwarded to the district attorney's office for Jame Chilton, age 57, of Fairbanks, for two counts of Criminal Trespass in the 2nd.
Posted on 4/26/2024 11:07:47 AM by DPS\rcbell