AK24038139

Location: Kwethluk
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 04/25/24 at approximately 12:17 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/26/2024 1:22:20 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment