AK24038190

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Disturbance

Dispatch Text:

On 4/25/2024 AST received a report of a past occurred disturbance in the area of Woodminster Ct. Troopers have leads and the investigation is still ongoing.

Posted on 4/25/2024 7:53:12 PM by DPS\atvalcourt