AK24038298

Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 04/25/2024 at approximately 1631 hours, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft at Holiday Gas, located at 2660 Phillips Field Road. This case is currently under investigation. 

Posted on 4/26/2024 12:14:14 AM by DPS\cataylor