AK24038324

Location: Tanacross
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On May 14, 2024, at approximately 1605 hours AST located Kyle Allen, age 28 of Tanacross, outside of his residence. Allen had an active warrant for his arrest in 4TO-21-00012CR. Allen was placed under arrest and released with an Unsecured Bond. 

Posted on 5/14/2024 5:46:42 PM by DPS\jnburnham