AK24038380

Location: Wasilla
Type: DV Assault 4

Dispatch Text:

On 4/25/24 AST responded to a disturbance in Wasilla. Following the investigation Morgan Roberts, age 26 of Wasilla, was arrested and remanded to MSPT for DV-related assault in the fourth degree.

Posted on 4/25/2024 11:20:11 PM by DPS\jrvenable