AK24038488
Location: Bethel
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]
Dispatch Text:
On 04/26/24 at approximately 09:39 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an importation of alcohol case. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/3/2024 1:42:40 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment