AK24038691
Location: Upper Kalskag
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 04/26/24 at approximately 15:15 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault-DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/3/2024 1:43:20 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment