AK24038731

Location: Delta Junction
Type: VCOR

Dispatch Text:

On4-26-24, Delta Junction AST received a report stating Lisa McClanahan was violating her conditions of release by not being with her third party custodian. Lisa's whereabouts are unknown at this time. Lisa is being currently charged with VCOR. 

Anyone with information about this incident is advised to contact the Alaska State Troopers. 

Posted on 4/26/2024 5:57:21 PM by DPS\cihudson