AK24038802
Location: Akiak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]
Dispatch Text:
On 04/26/24 at approximately 21:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of criminal mischief. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/3/2024 1:43:57 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment