AK24038809

Location: FAIRBANKS
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 04/26/2024 at approximately 2045 hours, the Alaska State Trooper received a report of a criminal mischief, located in the area of North Pole. This case is currently under investigation. 

Posted on 4/27/2024 1:12:13 AM by DPS\cataylor