AK24038833

Location: Wasilla
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 4/26/24 at 2335 hours, AST received the report of a burglary in Wasilla. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 4/27/2024 3:45:41 AM by DPS\kdoakes