AK24039126
Location: Alakanuk
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 04/28/24 at approximately 03:42 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault-DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/3/2024 1:46:54 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment