AK24040603
Location: Soldotna
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On 5/18/2024 AST Troopers contacted 32 year-old Soldotna resident Jasmine George. George had an arrest warrant for failure to appear and violating conditions of release. George was arrested and remanded at Wildwood pretrial.
Posted on 5/19/2024 6:01:29 AM by DPS\cebryant
Posting Section: A Detachment