AK24040686
Location: Kiana
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/01/2024 at approximately 12:51 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - Non - DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/6/2024 10:20:59 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment