AK24040917

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief

Dispatch Text:

On 05/02/2024 AST responded to the area of College road regarding a disturbance, investigation determined the suspect committed the crime of Criminal Mischief, charges are being forwarded to the District Attorneys office. 

Posted on 5/3/2024 4:40:55 AM by DPS\bamirr