AK24041100

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 5-3-24, Delta Junction AST received a report of a theft of a Ruger 10-22 which was reported to have been stolen over two years ago. The investigation is ingoing. 

Posted on 5/3/2024 8:19:45 PM by DPS\cihudson