AK24041176
Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/03/24 at approximately 15:35 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault - DV. Alaska State Troopers responded and investigated. Charges forwarded to the DAO for review.
Posted on 5/9/2024 8:06:20 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment