AK24041417
Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 5/4/24, at approximately 10:43 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report an assault. State Troopers investigated and charges forwarded to the DAO for review.
Posted on 5/9/2024 8:17:09 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment