AK24041700

Location: Shugnak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]

Dispatch Text:

On 05/03/24 at approximately 10:16 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Harassment. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/9/2024 8:20:15 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment