AK24042001

Location: Manokotak
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 05/06/24 at approximately 11:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at a private residence. No suspects have been developed at this time. This case will be closed pending any investigative information.

Posted on 5/15/2024 3:11:35 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment