AK24042416
Location: Nightmute
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/07/24 at approximately 12:26 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/15/2024 3:13:24 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment