AK24042815

Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/08/24 at approximately 11:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 43 YOA Joel Isaac of Emmonak for Assault 4.

Posted on 5/15/2024 3:14:13 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment