AK24042897

Location: Mertarvik
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/08/24 at approximately 16:23 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/15/2024 3:15:02 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment