AK24043009
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Probation Violation
Dispatch Text:
On May 9th, 2024, at approximately 0020 hours, AST contacted a female in the area of Loose Moose Loop. The female was identified as Cecilia Long, age 22 of Fairbanks. Cecilia was arrested and remanded to FCC on a probation violation.
Posted on 5/9/2024 5:55:01 AM by DPS\bamirr