AK24043032
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Traffic Stop
Dispatch Text:
On 07/06/2024 a Trooper conducted a traffic stop on a vehicle that was registered to an individual who had an arrest warrant. Arthur Roberts Jr. was arrested on the warrant without incident.
Posted on 7/7/2024 4:40:51 AM by DPS\hrchurness