AK24043437
Location: Holy Cross
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/10/24 at approximately 08:33 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 24 YOA Isaiah Nicholi of Grayling for Assault 3 x 2 and Assault 4 x 2.
Posted on 5/15/2024 3:56:09 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment