AK24043505
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 05/10/24 at approximately 10:58 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/15/2024 3:56:45 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment