AK24043548
Location: Tuluksak
Type: Burglary
Dispatch Text:
On 05/10/24 at approximately 12:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Burglary at the Tuluksak Corporation Store. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA Colton Napoka of Tuluksak for Burglary in the 2nd degree and Criminal Mischief in the 4th degree.
Posted on 5/15/2024 3:57:50 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment