AK24043602

Location: Bethel
Type: Liquor Laws

Dispatch Text:

On 05/10/24 at approximately 13:48 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Liquor Laws Violation. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.

Posted on 5/15/2024 3:58:47 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment