AK24043815

Location: Grayling
Type: Assault - Non DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/10/24 at approximately 21:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- Non DV. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/15/2024 4:01:25 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment