AK24043847
Location: Emmonak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/11/24 at approximately 01:22 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 30 YOA Kalene Jones of Mountain Village for Assault 4.
Posted on 5/15/2024 4:02:16 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment