AK24044035
Location: Emmonak
Type: Violate Conditions
Dispatch Text:
On 05/11/24 at approximately 17:40 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person Violating their Conditions. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 32 YOA Clarence Hootch of Emmonak for Violating Conditions of his Release.
Posted on 5/15/2024 4:03:01 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment