AK24044475

Location: Allakaket
Type: DV Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 05/13/24, Alaska State Troopers (AST) in Galena received a report of a DV assault in Allakaket. AST responded to Allakaket to investigate. Investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/20/2024 1:21:37 PM by DPS\kaharrison