AK24044484

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sex Offense

Dispatch Text:

On 05/13/24 at approximately 09:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sex Offense. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2024 2:56:23 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment