AK24044489
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 05/13/24 at approximately 09:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2024 2:57:12 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment