AK24044497
Location: Nondalton
Type: Disturbance [DIST]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/13/24 at approximately 09:44 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 5/28/2024 9:27:37 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment