AK24044657

Location: Atmautluak
Type: Assault - DV

Dispatch Text:

On 05/13/24 at approximately 15:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault- DV. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 45 YOA Warren Antone of Togiak for Assault 3 and Assault 4.

Posted on 5/28/2024 2:58:04 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment