AK24044732
Location: Palmer
Type: Assault II DV & Assault III DV
Dispatch Text:
On 05/13/2024 at approximately 1905 hours, Alaska State Troopers conducted a domestic violence related Assault investigation in Palmer. Troopers were unable to locate the suspect. A warrant for the suspect has been requested.
Posted on 5/14/2024 5:00:12 AM by DPS\rranderson