AK24044764
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft III
Dispatch Text:
On 05/13/2024 at approximately 2031 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft at a residence on Kobuk Lane in Wasilla. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 5/14/2024 5:01:32 AM by DPS\rranderson