AK24044827
Location: Nome
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 05/13/24 at approximately 07:09 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 18 YOA William Jack for one count of Assault 3 - DV.
Posted on 5/28/2024 9:30:22 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment