AK24045006

Location: Savoonga
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]

Dispatch Text:

On 05/14/24 at approximately 14:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a possible sexual abuse of a minor. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 5/28/2024 9:31:06 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment